Escolas Particulares

 

 RELAÇÃO DE ESCOLAS REGULARES DA REDE PARTICULAR SUPERVISOR
APARECIDA
Colégio Millennium Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
APAE Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Lápis Mágico Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
Colégio Via Solis Rosane Aparecida de Jesus Pimentel
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA
Instituto Canção Nova Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
Colégio Criar e Crescer André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos
Escola de Educ. Especial Noé Vieira Fortes – APAE
Centro Educacional Diferencial Serelepe Isabela dos Nascimento Pacheco
Colégio Santa Rita
Colégio Portal Atividades Educacionais Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
Colégio Tríplice Educação de Ensino Médio
CRUZEIRO
APAE  de Cruzeiro Clarisse Florez Chaves
Colégio Cruzeiro
Colégio Dinâmico
Colégio Adventista de Cruzeiro Eduardo Ferreira de Castro
Colégio Orbe
Instituto Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
EEIEF Dom Pedro Roseane Henrique dos Santos
Colégio São Francisco de Assis João Carlos Rodrigues Horta
Trenzinho Azul  Colégio Monteiro Lobato EEI Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Colégio Santa Terezinha Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
Escola Educarte EIEF André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos
Colégio Interativo de Cruzeiro – COC Sistema de Ensino João Carlos Rodrigues Horta
Colégio Machado de Assis EF Eduardo Ferreira de Castro
Colégio São José EEIEF Roseane Henrique dos Santos
Escola Educarte Colégio Ensino Médio Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Colégio  Monsenhor José Nunes Valéria Bitencourt Leite Marassi
Colégio Nunes Ribeiro
Colégio Jean Piaget EIEF Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
CUNHA
Colégio Oliveira & Oliveira Neto José Cláudio Dias Dias
Escola de Educação Especial de Cunha Acácio Alves de Oliveira
Colégio Pentágono EIEF Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
GUARATINGUETÁ
Colégio Fênix Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
Ensino Regular Superior de Enfermagem Dr. Benedito Meirelles Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
Colégio Albert Einstein Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Raio de Sol Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
Colégio Fonte Elisa Regina Mollica Vallese
Esc. União de Sist. De Ens. Fazer A. Zollner Júlio César Machado Ramalho
Colégio Tableau – Unidade II Rosane Aparecida de Jesus Pimentel
Colégio Tableau  I Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
APAE de Guaratinguetá Maria de Lourdes Lourenço Pereira
Colégio Girassol
Colégio de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental Aquarela Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
ACADI Monteiro Lobato Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Instituto Nossa Senhora do Carmo Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Colégio Dom Elisa Regina Mollica Vallese
LORENA
Colégio Delta Acácio Alves de Oliveira
Colégio Objetivo Claudinei Guizalberte Bastos
APAE de Lorena José Cláudio Dias Dias
Instituto Educacional Colégio Da Vinci Claudinei Guizalberte Bastos
Instituto Santa Teresa Eliana Pereira Maciel
Colégio São Joaquim
Colégio Patrocínio de São José Antonio Fernando Braga do Amaral
Colégio Drummond Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Escola Stilu Balãozinho Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
Colégio Gênesis EIEF Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Centro Educacional Arca de Noé Deni Auxiliadora de Oliveira Ferreira
Colégio Adventista de Lorena
Lorena Instituto de Tecnologia e Saúde Antonio Fernando Braga do Amaral
PIQUETE
Escola Evangélica de Piquete Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
EEIPSG Prof  Leopoldo M. de Moura Netto Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
ROSEIRA
Escola de Educação Especial APAE de Roseira Júlio César Machado Ramalho
ESCOLA ESTADUAL OUTRAS
LORENA
COLEGIO TECNICO DE LORENA Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva