Escolas Particulares

 RELAÇÃO DE ESCOLAS REGULARES DA REDE PARTICULAR SUPERVISOR
APARECIDA
Colégio Millennium Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
APAE Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Lápis Mágico Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
Colégio Via Solis Rosane Aparecida Martins Russo
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA
Instituto Canção Nova Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
Colégio Criar e Crescer André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos
Escola de Educ. Especial Noé Vieira Fortes – APAE
Centro Educacional Diferencial Serelepe Isabela dos Nascimento Pacheco
Colégio Santa Rita
Colégio Portal Atividades Educacionais Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
Colégio Tríplice Educação de Ensino Médio
CRUZEIRO
APAE  de Cruzeiro Clarisse Florez Chaves
Colégio Cruzeiro
Colégio Dinâmico
Colégio Adventista de Cruzeiro Eduardo Ferreira de Castro
Instituto Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora
Colégio Orbe
EEIEF Dom Pedro Isabela dos Nascimento Pacheco
Colégio São Francisco de Assis João Carlos Rodrigues Horta
Trenzinho Azul  Colégio Monteiro Lobato EEI
Colégio Santa Terezinha Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
Escola Educarte EIEF Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Colégio Interativo de Cruzeiro – COC Sistema de Ensino Roseane Henrique dos Santos
Colégio Machado de Assis EF
Colégio São José EEIEF
Escola Educarte Colégio Ensino Médio Simone de Carvalho Coré
Colégio  Monsenhor José Nunes Valéria Bitencourt Leite Marassi
Colégio Jean Piaget EIEF
Colégio Nunes Ribeiro
CUNHA
Colégio Oliveira & Oliveira Neto José Cláudio Dias
Escola de Educação Especial de Cunha
Colégio Pentágono EIEF Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
GUARATINGUETÁ
Colégio Fênix Acácio Alves de Oliveira
Ensino Regular Superior de Enfermagem Dr. Benedito Meirelles Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
Colégio Albert Einstein Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Raio de Sol Rosane Aparecida de Jesus Pimentel
Colégio Fonte Eliana Pereira Maciel
Esc. União de Sist. De Ens. Fazer A. Zollner Júlio César Machado Ramalho
Colégio Tableau Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
APAE de Guaratinguetá Maria de Lourdes Lourenço Pereira
Colégio Girassol
Colégio de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental Aquarela Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
ACADI Monteiro Lobato Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Colégio Tableau – Unidade II
Instituto Nossa Senhora do Carmo Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Centro de Desenvolvimento Infantil e EF Lápis de Cor Rosane Aparecida Martins Russo
LORENA
Colégio Delta Acácio Alves de Oliveira
Colégio Objetivo Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
APAE de Lorena Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Instituto Educacional Colégio Da Vinci Claudinei Guizalberte Bastos
Instituto Santa Teresa
Colégio Patrocínio de São José Eliana Pereira Maciel
Colégio São Joaquim
Colégio DOM Elisa Regina Mollica Vallese
Colégio Drummond
Escola Stilu Balãozinho Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
Colégio Focus Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
Colégio Gênesis EIEF
Centro Educacional Arca de Noé Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Colégio Adventista de Lorena
Lorena Instituto de Tecnologia e Saúde Simone de Carvalho Coré
PIQUETE
Escola Evangélica de Piquete Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
EEIPSG Prof  Leopoldo M. de Moura Netto Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
ROSEIRA
Escola de Educação Especial APAE de Roseira Júlio César Machado Ramalho
ESCOLA ESTADUAL OUTRAS
GUARATINGUETÁ
CTIG – UNESP – Prof. Carlos Aug. Patrício Amorim Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
FEG UNESP CCI
LORENA
COLEGIO TECNICO DE LORENA Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva